Article 5 Format and frequency of reporting on own funds and on own funds requirements for institutions on an individual basis, except for investment firms subject to article 95 and 96 of Regulation (EU) No 575/2013

This content is not in force for the date you have requested. It comes into force on 01/01/2021. Please follow this link to see the content when it comes into force.

If you are having trouble please contact: handbook.feedback@fca.org.uk