Article 4 Type and minimum size of orders held in an order management facility(Article 9(1)(a) of Regulation (EU) No 600/2014)

This content is not in force for the date you have requested. It comes into force on 01/01/2021. Please follow this link to see the content when it comes into force.

If you are having trouble please contact: handbook.feedback@fca.org.uk